100% PP 100%25%20PP
   2,171.69 +    349.29 Delivery charge

Other Sellers on Amazon
Add to Cart
   5,950.00
+ FREE Delivery
Sold by: Kiron
Have one to sell? Sell on Amazon

SFP Single mode LX module


M.R.P.:    7,000.00
Price:    2,171.69 +    349.29 Delivery charge
You Save:    4,828.31 (69%)
Inclusive of all taxes

Pay on Delivery (Cash/Card) eligible
What is this?
What is Pay on Delivery?
Pay on Delivery (POD) includes Cash on Delivery (COD) as well as Debit card / Credit card / Net banking payments at your doorstep.
In stock.
Sold and fulfilled by Amazon Export Sales LLC (3.8 out of 5 | 4,717 ratings).
7 offers from    3,246.31
  • TRENDnet
  • TEGMGBS10
See more product details
Providing KYC is mandatory to buy Global Store items. Providing KYC is mandatory to buy Global Store items

As per Government regulations, recipient's KYC is required for customs clearance. For more details Click here

offer

Return Policy on this item

For Global Store return policy Click here


Visit Amazon global store
Explore products from global brands in clothing, electronics, toys, sports, books and more. Shop now

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Don't see what you're looking for?
There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Product description

SFP Single mode LX module


Product information

Technical Details
BrandTRENDnet
Item Height5 Centimeters
Item Width10 Centimeters
Item Weight68 g
Product Dimensions15 x 10 x 5 cm
Item model numberTEG-MGBS10
  
Additional Information
ASINB000NZJKHQ
Customer Reviews Be the first to review this item
Date First Available8 August 2014
  
Warranty & Support
Warranty Details: No Warranty
Feedback
Would you like to tell us about a lower price?
If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support?
 

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

There are no customer reviews yet.
Share your thoughts with other customers

Most helpful customer reviews on Amazon.com

Amazon.com: 4.6 out of 5 stars 70 reviews
Steven G.
5.0 out of 5 starsStable GBIC and good price.
9 October 2015 - Published on Amazon.com
Verified Purchase
5 people found this helpful.
BeMobile
5.0 out of 5 starsEasy to install, increases internal speed!
10 March 2014 - Published on Amazon.com
Verified Purchase
4 people found this helpful.
pcmechanix
5.0 out of 5 starsGreat Value!
9 December 2014 - Published on Amazon.com
Verified Purchase
5 people found this helpful.
John
5.0 out of 5 starsand easily justifiable if you plan to use them in your ...
10 April 2017 - Published on Amazon.com
Verified Purchase
Philip
5.0 out of 5 starsWorthy, good value
4 August 2017 - Published on Amazon.com
Verified Purchase