Leather Retail Men's Regular Jacket

3.7 out of 5 stars 70 ratings

Price: ₹1,699.00
Inclusive of all taxes

Size Chart
IN Casual Jackets
Brand SizeChestWaistSleeve LengthShoulderLength
X-Small363624.51624.5
Small383824.516.525
Medium4040251725
Large424225.517.525.5
X-Large444425.51825.5
XX-Large46462618.526
XXX-Large4848261926
  • Care Instructions: Dry Clean Only
  • Fit Type: Regular
  • 1- Fabric: Faux Leather Jacket is a fashion choice you can wear on any occasion; Wash Care: Dry clean only
  • 2- Style: Biker Jacket; Pattern Solid; Fit: Regular fit Jacket
  • 3- Sleeve length: Long sleeve jacket; Closure: Zip; Length:Regular
  • 4- Number of pockets: 2; Occasion: Casual jacket
  • 5-Size This is a modern fit jacket. To ensure it fits properly please refer to our size chart provided in the image gallery. For example, if your chest measurement is 39 to 40 Inches then select size “Medium”.
To buy, select Size name
Have one to sell?

Special offers and product promotions

    Size name: XS      Promotions can vary depending on size name.

  • Get 7.5% up to Rs. 1500 Instant Discount on Kotak Bank Credit Card and Debit Card EMI transactions. Here's how
  • Get 7.5% up to Rs. 1500 Instant Discount on Standard Chartered Credit Card EMI transactions. Here's how
  • 5% Instant Discount up to INR 250 on HSBC Cashback Card Credit Card Transactions. Minimum purchase value INR 1000. Here's how
  • No cost EMI available on select cards. Please check 'EMI options' above for more details. Here's how
  • Get GST invoice and save up to 28% on business purchases. Sign up for free Here's how

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Product Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 75 x 52 x 1 cm; 470 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 26 August 2019
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ NK Enterprises
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B07X2W87C3
  • Item part number ‏ : ‎ LRWOBLXS002
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Men
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ NK Enterprises
  • Item Weight ‏ : ‎ 470 g
  • Item Dimensions LxWxH ‏ : ‎ 75 x 52 x 1 Centimeters
  • Net Quantity ‏ : ‎ 1.00 count
  • Customer Reviews:
    3.7 out of 5 stars 70 ratings

Product Description

Leather Retail

  • Faux leather is usually associated with strength, authority, and elegance; now you can achieve the same characteristics with this wide range of Faux leather jacket for men inspired by the latest trends. The highly sophisticated men Faux leather jacket features some essential and decorative details like zipper/button closure, multiple pockets, internal viscous/Fur lining etc. These Faux leather jacket men can be worn for numerous occasions including fancy dress parties, outings, trips, etc.
  • Attention: Please be aware that colors might look slightly different in person due to camera quality and monitor settings.

Men Fux Leather Jacket

Men Fux Leather Jacket

by Leather Retail

  • Men's Slim Fit Fashion Oblique Zipper Faux Leather Black Punk Motorcycle Jacket made with high quality material, soft and comfortable wearing. A leather trench coat keeps you warm in the windy and chill day.
  • Suitable for biking, motorcycle riding, travel leisure, and theme parties.
  • Easy match with shirts or sweater inside, fashion with jeans.

Timeless,Never outdated

Timeless,Never outdated

  • Classic colors : Black
  • Less is more:we adopt basic slim fit design and make the jacket fit all people more easily,will modify the bodies and make it more slim,tall and straight.

Timeless,Never outdated

Product details

Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer questions & answers

See questions and answers

Customer reviews

3.7 out of 5 stars
3.7 out of 5
70 global ratings

Top reviews from India

Reviewed in India on 27 October 2019
Size name: SVerified Purchase
Customer image
5.0 out of 5 stars Good product.
By Rakesh Makwana on 27 October 2019
Product is good in thia budget. I have ordered small size as per the chart. Product is fit as expected. Received before expected delivery date. Recommending.....
Images in this review
Customer image Customer image Customer image Customer image
Customer imageCustomer imageCustomer imageCustomer image
11 people found this helpful
Report abuse
Reviewed in India on 6 December 2020
Size name: SVerified Purchase
Customer image
1.0 out of 5 stars Poor quality. Not upto the expectations 🙄
By Sayed Zakeer on 6 December 2020
This is not a leather product. But a shiny material. This can be used as a blazer type wear fit only. Poor quality in this price range. Very expensive when compared to local market. I personally do not recommend this outfit.
Images in this review
Customer image Customer image
Customer imageCustomer image
One person found this helpful
Report abuse
Reviewed in India on 4 October 2019
Size name: MVerified Purchase
3 people found this helpful
Report abuse
Reviewed in India on 10 February 2021
Size name: XSVerified Purchase
Reviewed in India on 29 October 2019
Size name: LVerified Purchase
One person found this helpful
Report abuse
Reviewed in India on 9 November 2020
Size name: LVerified Purchase
Reviewed in India on 18 September 2020
Size name: 3XLVerified Purchase
Reviewed in India on 10 December 2020
Size name: 2XLVerified Purchase